<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar/5266392?origin\x3dhttp://hurrahforfrenchfries.blogspot.com', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

uy, sopa.








satanism! yeah! i rock!

kailangan ko rin daw ng puppy. probably like those little gremlins-for-dogs that paris carries around. with a matching hilariously expensive, diamond-studded "puppy bag".

***

Your results:
You are Spider-Man
























Spider-Man
90%
Hulk
75%
Green Lantern
65%
Catwoman
65%
The Flash
60%
Robin
55%
Superman
50%
Supergirl
47%
Iron Man
40%
Batman
30%
Wonder Woman
22%
You are intelligent, witty,
a bit geeky and have great
power and responsibility.


Click here to take the Superhero Personality Quiz



witty daw o. witty houston.

Your results:
You are Dr. Doom


































Dr. Doom
66%
Apocalypse
55%
Juggernaut
53%
Magneto
53%
Dark Phoenix
48%
Lex Luthor
48%
The Joker
47%
Catwoman
43%
Poison Ivy
42%
Venom
40%
Riddler
39%
Mr. Freeze
39%
Two-Face
37%
Kingpin
37%
Green Goblin
33%
Mystique
21%
Blessed with smarts and power but burdened by vanity.


Click here to take the Super Villain Personality Test



vain?! hahaha. rich.

use the links below to comment.
Comment | Bookmark | Go to end
  • Anonymous Anonymous says so:
    16/3/07 3:45 PM  

    eviiil! haha!

    ang karma saul! haha! top

  • Blogger saun says so:
    19/3/07 2:37 AM  

    onga e. pucha, know-it-all raw ako! dang, kung alam ko lang yun! (get it? kung ALAM ko lang na KNOW-it-... nevermind haha).

    hay. tatalon na ng ba? haha. top

  • Anonymous Anonymous says so:
    19/3/07 12:09 PM  

    got it! hindi nga kita kayang barahin *wink* (hahahaha!) but kaya ko sakyan utak mo. haha!

    talon na. lundagin mo beybeh. top

  • Blogger saun says so:
    20/3/07 5:27 PM  

    aba...sumusubliminal ah! haha. speaking in codes, eh? hahaha. top

  • Anonymous Anonymous says so:
    21/3/07 2:17 AM  

    syempre. subtlety is the key. *kapow* eh nagegets mo naman eh! hahaha! top

  • Blogger saun says so:
    21/3/07 12:09 PM  

    haha. too much subtlety gives away everything kaya i will shut up now. heh. top